Korpijärvi Finaali 5.1-19

Korpijärvi Finaali 5.1.2019   Klo. 11-14           Kiitos Ari Smeds ja    cup pist, Osallistujat: Paino,gr Kiitos kaikille osallistujille!       SM-pipon voitti Maarit Pannimaa    48 M.1 Neijonen Vilho 4591 ONNITTELUT!   47 M.2 Sannemalm Kenneth 3890     46 M.3 Kakko Juha 3710     45 Jaako Mika 3650     44 Uusitalo Jari 3343     43 Kinnunen Kyösti 3157     42 Laanila Mikko 2836     41 N.1 Kiiskilä Anne 2740     40 Vinni Harry 2484     39 Puumalainen Miikka 2428     38 Rahikkala Vesa 2309     38 Isojärvi Elias 2309     36 Puljujärvi Jari 2208     35 Nilsson Jerry 2197     34 N 2. Juurikka Elisa 2115     33 Sipola Jani 2059     32 N 3. Jaako Jaana 1945     31 Hauhia Vesa 1926     30 Kantojärvi Pertti 1838     29 Lukkari Veikko 1813     28 Tikkala Pertti 1802     27 Vinni Evert 1651     26 Vatanen Heikki 1642     25 Sarpola Jarkko 1426     24 Kehusmaa Reino 1400     23 Keveri Raili 1357     22 Sipola Martti 1212     21 Puumalainen Matti 1183     20 Pannimaa Maarit 1152     19 Keveri Veijo 1144     18 Nu 1. Kinnunen Eetu 1107     17 Eskola Taisto 1054     16 Puumalainen Eija 1032     15 Eskola Raili 959     14 Pirttikoski Pertti 888     13 Räisänen Ville 875     12 Nu 2. Sarpola Helmi 849     11 Hopia Kari 796     10 Nu 3. Piirainen Konsta 782     9 Heinälehto Markku 736     8 Soikko Pentti 681     7 Kaikkonen Eija 646     6 Halmkrona Timo 645     5 Räisänen Lauri 472     4 Fransila Jukka 465     3 Nu13v. 1. Leppänen Lauri 379     2 Urpalainen Jukka 165     1 Laulajainen Terttu 149






Korpijärvi Finaali 5.1.2019   Klo. 11-14







Kiitos Ari Smeds ja


cup pist,

Osallistujat:

Paino,gr

Kiitos kaikille osallistujille!





SM-pipon voitti Maarit Pannimaa


48 M.1

Neijonen Vilho

4591

ONNITTELUT!


47 M.2

Sannemalm Kenneth

3890



46 M.3

Kakko Juha

3710



45

Jaako Mika

3650



44

Uusitalo Jari

3343



43

Kinnunen Kyösti

3157



42

Laanila Mikko

2836



41 N.1

Kiiskilä Anne

2740



40

Vinni Harry

2484



39

Puumalainen Miikka

2428



38

Rahikkala Vesa

2309



38

Isojärvi Elias

2309



36

Puljujärvi Jari

2208



35

Nilsson Jerry

2197



34 N 2.

Juurikka Elisa

2115



33

Sipola Jani

2059



32 N 3.

Jaako Jaana

1945



31

Hauhia Vesa

1926



30

Kantojärvi Pertti

1838



29

Lukkari Veikko

1813



28

Tikkala Pertti

1802



27

Vinni Evert

1651



26

Vatanen Heikki

1642



25

Sarpola Jarkko

1426



24

Kehusmaa Reino

1400



23

Keveri Raili

1357



22

Sipola Martti

1212



21

Puumalainen Matti

1183



20

Pannimaa Maarit

1152



19

Keveri Veijo

1144



18 Nu 1.

Kinnunen Eetu

1107



17

Eskola Taisto

1054



16

Puumalainen Eija

1032



15

Eskola Raili

959



14

Pirttikoski Pertti

888



13

Räisänen Ville

875



12 Nu 2.

Sarpola Helmi

849



11

Hopia Kari

796



10 Nu 3.

Piirainen Konsta

782



9

Heinälehto Markku

736



8

Soikko Pentti

681



7

Kaikkonen Eija

646



6

Halmkrona Timo

645



5

Räisänen Lauri

472



4

Fransila Jukka

465



3 Nu13v. 1.

Leppänen Lauri

379



2

Urpalainen Jukka

165



1

Laulajainen Terttu

149